Aanstellingen

Aanstellingen

datumtijdklassewedstrijdnaamfunctie
4 februari10:00Divisie 6Kloetinge O15 - B.V.V. O15Jamiroquai HoevenScheidsrechter
4 februari14:30Reserve 1e klasseLuctor Heinkenszand 2 - EBOH 2Sebastiaan BomScheidsrechter
4 februari12:00Reserve 1e klasseZwaluwe 2 - Yerseke 2Niels NoordhoekScheidsrechter
4 februari14:304e klasse ASpui - RillandiaSplinter de DreuScheidsrechter
4 februari14:304e klasse AJong Ambon - WemeldingeArjen MondeelScheidsrechter
4 februari14:304e klasse ANieuwland - KrabbendijkeFrans WesterinkScheidsrechter
4 februari14:304e klasse BFIOS - BrouwershavenRick WisseScheidsrechter
4 februari14:303e klasse ALewedorpse Boys - VC VlissingenSilco SaamanScheidsrechter
4 februari14:301e klasse DAlmkerk - DZC'68Ron HuserScheidsrechter
4 februari14:45Divisie 1NAC Breda O21 - PEC Zwolle O21Jaimy PleijteAssistent- scheidsrechter
4 februari14:30Vierde DivisieWNC - ZwaluwenMatthijs JobseScheidsrechter
4 februari14:30Vierde DivisieARC - SpijkenisseRick SturmScheidsrechter
4 februari14:30Derde DivisieBarendrecht - Sparta NijkerkNiels BoelScheidsrechter
5 februari14:305e klasse AOVV'67 - NVSKees GeldofScheidsrechter
5 februari14:304e klasse AKoewacht - SluisNiels FranckeScheidsrechter
5 februari14:00Derde DivisieQuick - BaronieOnno KosterAssistent-scheidsrechter
6 februari20:00Keuken Kampioen DivisieJong Ajax - PEC Zwolle Rick Sturm4e official
7 februari20:004e klasse AApollo'69 - HKW'21Rick WisseScheidsrechter
11 februari12:00Reserve 2e klasseZeelandia Middelburg 2 - DESK 2Raymond GerritsScheidsrechter
11 februari14:30Reserve 2e klasseZaamslag 2 - Kapelle 2Rick WisseScheidsrechter
11 februari14:30Reserve 2e klasseFC Axel 2 - WHS 2Kees GeldofScheidsrechter
11 februari14:304e klasse AHKW'21 - SpuiNiels NoordhoekScheidsrechter
11 februari14:304e klasse BWolfaartsdijk - FIOSFrans WesterinkScheidsrechter
11 februari12:15Reserve HoofdklasseOranje Wit - Terneuzense BoysSilco SaamanScheidsrechter
11 februari15:301e klasse CSpartaan'20 - DCVRon HuserScheidsrechter
11 februari14:30Vierde DivisieJodan Boys - sv PoortugaalHarold van de KetterijScheidsrechter
11 februari14:30Vierde DivisieFC 's-Gravenzande - CapelleMatthijs JobseScheidsrechter
11 februari14:00Derde DivisieBlauw Geel'38 / JUMBO - Groene SterNiels BoelScheidsrechter
12 februari11:30Reserve 2e klasseHVV'24 2 - Sprundel 2Kees GeldofScheidsrechter

Aanvullingen, wijzigingen, toevoegingen? Mail ze door!

Geef een reactie

%d bloggers liken dit: